Home Page

Governors and start date of term of office

Chair of Governors

Mrs Sarah Clune (Parent Governor) (14/10/2015)

 

Vice Chair of Governors

Mrs Jill Jenkinson (Foundation Governor) (26/01/2015)

 

Foundation Governors

Reverend Pam Rink (01/09/2017)

Mrs Sarah Berry (01/09/2017)

 

Directed Appointed Governors

Mrs Frances Boarder (16/7/2018)

 

Elected Parent Governors

Mrs Catherine Rundle (13/11/2018)

 

Staff Governors

Miss Naomi Kendrick (05/09/2017)